Equipe municipale

maire

Mme le Maire:Mme Monique CHABERT

Adjoints :

 

 1° Adjoint : M. Jean-Raymond BACLET
- 2° Adjoint : M. Dominique JANIN
- 3° Adjointe : Mme. Nicole JACQUEMENT

Conseillers(ères) Municipaux :

- Mme Liliane LAGREOU 
- M. Gérard BUFFEVANT
- Mme Sylvie CLEYET-MAREL
- M. Philippe HUMBERT
- Mme Florence AGLIATA
- M. Laurent JACQUIER
- Mme Jocelyne BONNET
- M. Daniel FRERE
- Mme Caroline PETELET
  - M. Julien ROBERT-QUATRE
- Mme Bérangère BURDIN

Personnel communal

Secrétariat de mairie

- Isabelle PERRIER
- Agnès CHIARO

? Carole CHARAT

Services : Ecole/Garderie/Cantine

- Marie-Claude GOGUET
- Audrey JACQUEMET
- Isabelle MERCIER
- Catherine PORCHER
- Sandrine TERPEND
- Martine SERRA
- Véronique ZORIAN

Services techniques

- Fabrice GAUTHIER
- Jean-Sébastien LANDOLINA
- Franck MICHON

Bibliothèque

- Agnès TUBARO

Agence Postale

- Karine MOLLIER

Commissions

  • AFFAIRES SCOLAIRES :

    • Périscolaire  :
       Nicole JACQUEMET
      Jocelyne BONNET 
      Florence AGLIATA
    •  Rythmes Scolaires  :
      Nicole JACQUEMET 
      Monique CHABERT 
      Liliane LAGREOU 
      Caroline PETELET 
      Florence AGLIATA 
      Jocelyne BONNET

 

  • CENTRE COMMUNAL D’ACTION SOCIALE :

    Nicole JACQUEMET
    Sylvie CLEYET-MAREL
    Liliane LAGREOU
    Dominique JANIN
    Florence AGLIATA
    Jean-Raymond BACLET

 

  • VOIRIE :

    Dominique JANIN 
    Caroline PETELET
    Daniel FRERE
    Philippe HUMBERT
    Gérard BUFFEVANT 
    Jean-Raymond BACLET
    Julien ROBERT-QUATRE 

 

  • BATIMENTS COMMUNAUX : 

    Laurent JACQUIER 
    Dominique JANIN
    Jocelyne BONNET
    Daniel FRERE 
    Jean-Raymond BACLET
    Julien ROBERT-QUATRE
    Philippe HUMBERT

 

  • AMENAGEMENT ET DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE : 

    Monique CHABERT
    Philippe HUMBERT 
    Gérard BUFFEVANT 
    Liliane LAGREOU
    Dominique JANIN
    Daniel FRERE
    Julien ROBERT-QUATRE

 

  • FINANCES :

    Monique CHABERT
    Gérard BUFFEVANT
    Bérangère BURDIN
    Nicole JACQUEMET
    Dominique JANIN
    Florence AGLIATA
    Jean-Raymond BACLET

 

  • ANIMATION :

    Laurent JACQUIER
    Philippe HUMBERT
    Jean-Raymond BACLET

 

  • URBANISME :

    Dominique JANIN
    Gérard BUFFEVANT
    Sylvie CLEYET-MAREL
    Julien ROBERT-QUATRE
    Laurent JACQUIE
    Caroline PETELET

 

  • COMUNICATION :

    Monique CHABERT
    Jean-Raymond BACLET
    Bérangère BURDIN
    Florence AGLIATA
    Dominique JANIN
    Philippe HUMBERT